Optical Cables

SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 SX

SC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 9/125 DX

LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 9/125 DX

LC/UPC-ST/UPC SM 9/125 DX

ST/PC-ST/PC SM  9/125 DX

SC/UPC-ST/UPC MM 62.5/125 DX

SC/UPC-FC/UPC MM 62.5/125 DX

SC/UPC-LC/UPC MM 50/125 DX

LC/UPC-LC-UPC MM 62.5/125 DX

LC/PC-FC/PC  MM 50/125 DX

Email: sales@zioncv.com.sg

Tel: 6337 7212

 

Operating hours:

Mon - Sat: 11am - 8pm

Sun & Public Holiday: 11am - 7pm

© 2015 Zion Cable Vision. All Rights Reserved.